|
|
RCA ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
RCA RCA Miniature Tubes Harrison, NJ RCA 1947 Paperback Very Good Book RCA, Harrison, NJ, 1947. VG+, Paperback, Size=8.5"x11", 4pgs. Large 4 page paperback pamphlet. Very faint browning at edges, o.w. clean, tight & bright. NO ink names, tears, chips, foxing etc. 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Price:
20.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
RCA Manufacturing RCA Phototubes For Light-Operated Relays, Light Measurements & Sound Reproduction Harrison, NJ RCA Manufacturing 1940 Paperback Fine Book Circuit Diagrams, Drawings RCA Manufacturing, Harrison, NJ, 1940. Fine-, Paperback, Size=8.5"x11", 16pgs. Circuit Diagrams, Drawings. Large paperback pamphlet. Clean, tight & bright. NO ink names, tears, chips, foxing etc. 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Price:
27.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Radio Corporation of America (RCA) RCA Receiving Tube Manual Technical Series RC-15 Harrison, NJ RCA 1947 First Edition Paperback Very Good Book Circuit Diagrams, Graphs RCA, Harrison, NJ, 1947. 1st PB Edition VG, Paperback, Size=6"x8.5", 254pp(Index). Circuit Diagrams, Graphs. Tradesize Paperback. Page ends browned, o.w. clean, tight & bright. NO ink names, bookplates etc. Cover not torn, etc. 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Price:
53.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
RCA RCA Receiving Tubes For AM, FM, and Television Broadcast Harrison, NJ Self-Published 1950 Paperback Very Good Book Self-Published, Harrison, NJ, 1950. VG, Paperback, Size=9"x11", 23pgs. Large paperback pamphlet. 3/4" DJ tear top rear edge, ink stamp PINS on front cover, o.w. clean & tight. 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
RCA RCA Receiving Tubes for Television, FM, and Standard Broadcast Harrison, NJ Self-Published 1946 Paperback Fine Book Self-Published, Harrison, NJ, 1946. Fine-, Paperback, Size=9"x11", 16pgs. Large paperback pamphlet. Clean, tight & bright. NO ink names, tears, chips, foxing etc. 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
RCA RCA Receiving Tubes for Television, FM, and Television Broadcast Harrison, NJ Self-Published 1952 Paperback Very Good Book Self-Published, Harrison, NJ, 1952. VG+, Paperback, Size=9"x11", 23pgs. 3-hole punched paperback pamphlet. Clean, tight & bright. NO ink names, tears, chips, foxing etc. 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Simons, K. A. Field Engineer (Edited) & RCA Service Company, Inc. United States Navy Synchros Description and Operation 15 Dec. 1944 Camden, NJ RCA Service Co., Inc. 1944 First Edition Paperback Very Good Book Circuit Diagrams, Sketches RCA Service Co., Inc., Camden, NJ, 1944. 1st Edition VG, Paperback, Size=8"x10.5", 166pgs. Circuit Diagrams, Sketches. Large paperback. 3" gluemended cover tear at front spine edge, ink owner name on front cover & front free endpaper, covers a little dirty, o.w. clean & tight. Text in Fine condition. 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Price:
27.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|