|
|
Wimmer, Dick ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wimmer, Dick The Wildly Irish Sextet Brooklyn, NY Soft Skull Press 2008 1593761813 / 9781593761813 First Edition Paperback New Book Soft Skull Press, Brooklyn, NY, 2008. 1st Edition 1st Printing, NEW, Paperback, Size=5.5"x8.5", 327 pages. Brand New Copy. Clean, tight & bright. No ink names, tears, chips, foxing etc. ISBN 1593761813 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Price:
10.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Wimmer, Dick The Wildly Irish Sextet Brooklyn, NY Soft Skull Press 2008 1593761813 / 9781593761813 First Edition Paperback New Book Soft Skull Press, Brooklyn, NY, 2008. 1st Edition 1st Printing, NEW, Paperback, Size=5.5"x8.5", 327 pages. Brand New Copy. Clean, tight & bright. No ink names, tears, chips, foxing etc. ISBN 1593761813 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Price:
10.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Wimmer, Dick The Wildly Irish Sextet Brooklyn, NY Soft Skull Press 2008 1593761813 / 9781593761813 First Edition Paperback New Book Soft Skull Press, Brooklyn, NY, 2008. 1st Edition 1st Printing, NEW, Paperback, Size=5.5"x8.5", 327 pages. Brand New Copy. Clean, tight & bright. No ink names, tears, chips, foxing etc. ISBN 1593761813 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Price:
10.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Wimmer, Dick The Wildly Irish Sextet Brooklyn, NY Soft Skull Press 2008 1593761813 / 9781593761813 First Edition Paperback New Book Soft Skull Press, Brooklyn, NY, 2008. 1st Edition 1st Printing, NEW, Paperback, Size=5.5"x8.5", 327 pages. Brand New Copy. Clean, tight & bright. No ink names, tears, chips, foxing etc. ISBN 1593761813 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Price:
10.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Wimmer, Dick The Wildly Irish Sextet Brooklyn, NY Soft Skull Press 2008 1593761813 / 9781593761813 First Edition Paperback New Book Soft Skull Press, Brooklyn, NY, 2008. 1st Edition 1st Printing, NEW, Paperback, Size=5.5"x8.5", 327 pages. Brand New Copy. Clean, tight & bright. No ink names, tears, chips, foxing etc. ISBN 1593761813 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Price:
10.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Wimmer, Dick The Wildly Irish Sextet Brooklyn, NY Soft Skull Press 2008 1593761813 / 9781593761813 First Edition Paperback New Book Soft Skull Press, Brooklyn, NY, 2008. 1st Edition 1st Printing, NEW, Paperback, Size=5.5"x8.5", 327 pages. Brand New Copy. Clean, tight & bright. No ink names, tears, chips, foxing etc. ISBN 1593761813 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Price:
10.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Wimmer, Dick The Wildly Irish Sextet Brooklyn, NY Soft Skull Press 2008 1593761813 / 9781593761813 First Edition Paperback New Book Soft Skull Press, Brooklyn, NY, 2008. 1st Edition 1st Printing, NEW, Paperback, Size=5.5"x8.5", 327 pages. Brand New Copy. Clean, tight & bright. No ink names, tears, chips, foxing etc. ISBN 1593761813 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Price:
10.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Wimmer, Dick The Women's Game Short Hills, NJ Burford Books 2000 1580800793 / 9781580800792 First Edition Hardcover Fine As New Book Burford Books, Short Hills, NJ, 2000. 1st Edition Fine/Fine, Hard Cover, w/Dust Jacket. Size=6"x8.5", 184pgs. Clean, tight & bright. NO ink names, bookplates, DJ tears etc. Price unclipped. ISBN 1-58080-079-3. 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Price:
15.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|