|
|
Bhushan, Vikas; Tao Le & Pall, Vishal ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bhushan, Vikas; Tao Le & Pall, Vishal Blackwell Underground Clinical Vignettes Anatomy Fourth Edition Malden, MA Blackwell Publishers Inc. 2005 1405104090 / 9781405104098 4th Edition Paperback New Book B/W Photos & Illustrations Blackwell Publishers Inc., Malden, MA, 2005. 4th Edition 1st Printing, NEW, Paperback, Size=5.5"x8.5", 128 pages. B/W Photos & Illustrations. Brand NEW copy. Clean, very tight & bright. No ink names, tears, chips, foxing etc. ISBN 1405104201 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Price:
16.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bhushan, Vikas; Tao Le & Pall, Vishal Blackwell Underground Clinical Vignettes Anatomy Fourth Edition Malden, MA Blackwell Publishers Inc. 2005 1405104090 / 9781405104098 4th Edition Paperback New Book B/W Photos & Illustrations Blackwell Publishers Inc., Malden, MA, 2005. 4th Edition 1st Printing, NEW, Paperback, Size=5.5"x8.5", 128 pages. B/W Photos & Illustrations. Brand NEW copy. Clean, very tight & bright. No ink names, tears, chips, foxing etc. ISBN 1405104201 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Price:
16.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bhushan, Vikas; Tao Le & Pall, Vishal Blackwell Underground Clinical Vignettes Anatomy Fourth Edition Malden, MA Blackwell Publishers Inc. 2005 1405104090 / 9781405104098 4th Edition Paperback New Book B/W Photos & Illustrations Blackwell Publishers Inc., Malden, MA, 2005. 4th Edition 1st Printing, NEW, Paperback, Size=5.5"x8.5", 128 pages. B/W Photos & Illustrations. Brand NEW copy. Clean, very tight & bright. No ink names, tears, chips, foxing etc. ISBN 1405104201 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Price:
16.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Bhushan, Vikas; Tao Le & Pall, Vishal Blackwell Underground Clinical Vignettes Internal Medicine I:Cardiology, Endocrinology, GI, Hem/Onc Third Edition Malden, MA Blackwell Publishers Inc. 2005 1405104201 / 9781405104203 3rd Edition Paperback New Book B/W Photos & Illustrations Blackwell Publishers Inc., Malden, MA, 2005. 3rd Edition 1st Printing, NEW, Paperback, Size=5.5"x8.5", 133 pages. B/W Photos & Illustrations. Brand NEW copy. Clean, very tight & bright. No ink names, tears, chips, foxing etc. ISBN 1405104201 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Price:
9.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|