|
|
Eddowes, Michael H.B. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eddowes, Michael H.B. Khrushchev Killed Kennedy Dallas, TX Self-Published 1975 First Edition Paperback Fine Book 40 Illustrations Self-Published, Dallas, TX, 1975. 1st Edition Fine-, Paperback, Size is 8vo, 249 pgs. 40 Illustrations. PAPERBACK. Clean, tight & bright. NO ink names, tears, chips, foxing etc. 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Price:
32.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Eddowes, Michael H.B. Khrushchev Killed Kennedy Dallas, TX Self-Published 1975 First Edition Paperback Fine Book 40 Illustrations Self-Published, Dallas, TX, 1975. 1st Edition Fine-, Paperback, Size is 8vo, 249 pgs. 40 Illustrations. PAPERBACK. Clean, tight & bright. NO ink names, tears, chips, foxing etc. 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Price:
32.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Eddowes, Michael H.B. Khrushchev Killed Kennedy Dallas, TX Self-Published 1975 First Edition Paperback Very Good Book 40 Illustrations Self-Published, Dallas, TX, 1975. 1st Edition VG+, Paperback, Size is 8vo, 249 pgs. 40 Illustrations. PAPERBACK. Front cover lightly rubbed, o.w. clean, tight & bright. No ink names, tears etc. 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Price:
23.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Eddowes, Michael H.B. Khrushchev Killed Kennedy Dallas, TX Self-Published 1975 First Edition Paperback Very Good Book 40 Illustrations Self-Published, Dallas, TX, 1975. 1st Edition VG, Paperback, Size is 8vo, 249 pgs. 40 Illustrations. PAPERBACK. Covers rubbed, o.w. clean, tight & bright. No ink names, tears etc. 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Price:
23.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Eddowes, Michael H.B. Khrushchev Killed Kennedy Dallas, TX Self-Published 1975 First Edition Paperback Very Good Book 40 Illustrations Self-Published, Dallas, TX, 1975. 1st Edition VG, Paperback, Size is 8vo, 249 pgs. 40 Illustrations. PAPERBACK. Covers are rubbed, o.w. clean & tight. No ink names etc. 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Price:
20.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Eddowes, Michael H.B. Khrushchev Killed Kennedy Dallas, TX Self-Published 1975 First Edition Paperback Very Good Book 40 Illustrations Self-Published, Dallas, TX, 1975. 1st Edition VG, Paperback, Size is 8vo, 249 pgs. 40 Illustrations. PAPERBACK. Covers are rubbed, o.w. clean & tight. No ink names etc. 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Price:
20.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|