|
|
Gates, Susan M. & Robbert, Albert A. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gates, Susan M. & Robbert, Albert A. Comparing the Costs of DoD Military and Civil Service Personnel Santa Monica, CA RAND 1998 0833026542 / 9780833026545 First Edition Paperback New Book 48 Data Tables RAND, Santa Monica, CA, 1998. 1st Edition NEW, Paperback, Size=6."x9.", 98pp(Ref.). 48 Data Tables. Brand NEW copy. Clean, tight & bright. No ink names, tears, chips, foxing etc. ISBN 0833026542 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Price:
12.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Gates, Susan M. & Robbert, Albert A. Comparing the Costs of DoD Military and Civil Service Personnel Santa Monica, CA RAND 1998 0833026542 / 9780833026545 First Edition Paperback New Book 48 Data Tables RAND, Santa Monica, CA, 1998. 1st Edition NEW, Paperback, Size=6."x9.", 98pp(Ref.). 48 Data Tables. Brand NEW copy. Clean, tight & bright. No ink names, tears, chips, foxing etc. ISBN 0833026542 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Price:
12.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Gates, Susan M. & Robbert, Albert A. Comparing the Costs of DoD Military and Civil Service Personnel Santa Monica, CA RAND 1998 0833026542 / 9780833026545 First Edition Paperback New Book 48 Data Tables RAND, Santa Monica, CA, 1998. 1st Edition NEW, Paperback, Size=6."x9.", 98pp(Ref.). 48 Data Tables. Brand NEW copy. Clean, tight & bright. No ink names, tears, chips, foxing etc. ISBN 0833026542 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Price:
12.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Gates, Susan M. & Robbert, Albert A. Comparing the Costs of DoD Military and Civil Service Personnel Santa Monica, CA RAND 1998 0833026542 / 9780833026545 First Edition Paperback New Book 48 Data Tables RAND, Santa Monica, CA, 1998. 1st Edition NEW, Paperback, Size=6."x9.", 98pp(Ref.). 48 Data Tables. Brand NEW copy. Clean, tight & bright. No ink names, tears, chips, foxing etc. ISBN 0833026542 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Price:
13.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Gates, Susan M. & Robbert, Albert A. Comparing the Costs of DoD Military and Civil Service Personnel Santa Monica, CA RAND 1998 0833026542 / 9780833026545 First Edition Paperback New Book 48 Data Tables RAND, Santa Monica, CA, 1998. 1st Edition NEW, Paperback, Size=6."x9.", 98pp(Ref.). 48 Data Tables. Brand NEW copy. Clean, tight & bright. No ink names, tears, chips, foxing etc. ISBN 0833026542 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Price:
13.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Gates, Susan M. & Robbert, Albert A. Comparing the Costs of DoD Military and Civil Service Personnel Santa Monica, CA RAND 1998 0833026542 / 9780833026545 First Edition Paperback New Book 48 Data Tables RAND, Santa Monica, CA, 1998. 1st Edition NEW, Paperback, Size=6."x9.", 98pp(Ref.). 48 Data Tables. Brand NEW copy. Clean, tight & bright. No ink names, tears, chips, foxing etc. ISBN 0833026542 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Price:
13.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|